You are here

Contact List

HUB COORDINATORS
NAME DESGNATION ORGANISATION TEL CONTACT EMAIL ADRESS
WERE JULIUS LAB TECHNOLOGIST KAYUNGA HOSITAL HUB 702159171 werejuius224@gmail.com
NASAZI FLORENCE LAB TECHNOLOGIST KALANGALA HCIV 755724375 nasaziflorence@yahoo.com
CANMWA FRANCO LAB ASSISTANT WARR HCIV 774738229 fcanmwa@gmail.com
OTIM PETER LAB SCIENTIST BULIISA GEN HOSPITAL 788589530 otimpeter@gmail.com
ISAAC EKEN LAB TECHNOLOGIST SERERE 772194595 kepisaac@gmail.com
OBONG DENIS LAB TECHNOLOGIST ABER HOSPITAL 773273263 obonyibira@gmail.com
ERAMIO JULIUS LAB TECHNOLOGIST PALLISA HOSPITAL 772839960 juiuseramio@gmail.com
ONGAYA CHARLES PIDO LAB TECHNOLOGIST KITGUM GEN. HOSPITAL 772357216  
ALEKU JERRY LAB TECHNOLOGIST YUMBE HOSPITAL 782254812 alekujerry@gmail.com
SEBUNJE MICHEAL SNO BUTENGA HCIV 773685460 sebunjemicheal@gmail.com
APIO STELLA /SARAH SNO LLRH 772647882 sapioh@gmail.com
ABENAITWE AMON LAB TECHNOLOGIST KITAGATA HOSP 772870825 abenaitwe@yahoo.com
KASUMBA MOSES LAB TECHNOLOGIST GOMBE HOSPITAL  783813863 mkasumba@gmail.com
SATURDAY JAMES M.L.T KABALE RRH 782407445 jasaturday@gmail.com
OMALI STANLEY KIRYALUDOZIGO BUSOLWE HOSP 779233115 omaljabs@gmail
SABIITI DAVID LAB TECHNOLOGIST KANUNGU  HCIV 774521156 sebutio@yahoo.com
ETWOP TONNY LAB TECHNOLOGIST KALONGO HOSPITAL 772001006 mretwop@gmail.com
KOKUNDA GRACE  M.L.T KIRYANDONGO HOSPITAL 702212068 gkokunda@gmail.com
MAGARA W STEPHEN M.L.T RWEKUBO HCIV 782526859 mwstvy01@gmail.com
KEMIGABO LOYCE M.L.T MITOOMA HCIV 782347461 kemigaboloyce@yahoo.com
ACALEIT PATRICK SAM SLT  TOKORA HC IV 787712750 elaleit2014@gmail
MULEKYA MORIS M.L.T BUNDIBUGYO HOSP 782753182 mameyazi@gmail.com
MANYI YEKU LAB TECHNOLOGIST RAKAI  HOSPITAL 782532085 myeku2000@yaoo.com
KIMERA ENOS LAB TECHNOLOGIST RUUNYU HCIV 777816044 enoce46@gmail.com
MADIRA SUNDAY MLA RHINO CHMP HCIV 782780825 madirasunday@gmail.com
ESANYU JOSEPH MLT KABERA MAIDO  HCIV 785480370 josephesanyu@gmail.com
TUMESIGYE SEEZI HUB COORDINATOR RUGAZI HC IV 772425074 tumesigyeseezi@yahoo.com
SEKIBAALA. B .TOM HUB COORDINATOR LUWERO HCIV 772862196  
BYABAZAIRE PAUL MAX HUB COORDINATOR RUHOKO HCIV 783441142 byabazairepaulmax@gmail.com
OCITTTI JIMMY WALTER HUB COORDINATOR KOTIDO 782692224 jocitizz158@gmail.com
MBAZIIRA NOAH HUB COORDINATOR MITYANA  784220141 noah.mbaziira@yahoo.com
NAMOE SANTIINA HUB COORDINATOR KABOONG 777694431 namosantiina@gmai.com
TIGAWALANA FIDAH HUB COORDINATOR KAMULI HOSITAL 775224804 fidatigawalana@gmail.com
BAKANDA CELESTINE QI-LAB WORLD VISION 752774178 bakandac@gmail.com
NAKAYIZA SARAH HUB COORDINATOR MITYANA HOSPITAL 782593120 saranakaasi@gmail.com
NANTABAZI IRENE LAB TECHNOLOGIST BUTAMBALA  774516701 nantairyn@gmail.com
MUGISHA NOAH LAB TECHNOLOGIST BUSENYI HCIV 774381122 mugnoah2009@yaoo.com
KABURA WILSON LAB TECHNOLOGIST KAPCHORWA HOSP 759382003 kaburawilson@gmail.com
MIIRO SHAFIK HUB COORDINATOR MADDU  HCIV 702047849 miiroshafik@gmail.com
OKELLO DAVID LAB TECHNOLOGIST ITESO HOSPITAL 774806642 okellodavid95@gmail.com
TOMUSANGE JOSEPH LAB TECHNOLOGIST KAKINDO HUB 782339183 jtomusange@gmail.com
NAMBOOZO HARRIET SLT MASAKA RRH 782957374 namoboozodadoo@yahoo.com
NAKATO ALLEN JOYCE HUB COORDINATOR MUBENDE RRH 772574778 nakatoallenjoyce@gmail.com
MUGABI SIMON HUB COORDINATOR MASAKA RRH 774227050 mugabi@gmail.com
NYESIGA GODANI HUB COORDINATOR MASAKA RRH 755751770  
AMOSA EMMANUEL HUB COORDINATOR ADJUMANI HOSP 773331730 amosemmaso@hotmail.com
OTEENI ALI HUB COORDINATOR NGARA HCIV 782589254 alyoteeni@gmail.com
OGULE JACOB HUB COORDINATOR YUMBE HOSPITAL   oguejacob@gmail.com
KANEEMA SAMIYA HUB COORDINATOR KYENJOJO 782972895  
WAMALA KEEFA HUB COORDINATOR ENTEBBE HOSP 773098123 keefawamala@gmail.com
EBONG WALTER HUB COORDINATOR MATANY HOSP 755941089 ebonywalter@yahoo.com
BABIRYE MAX LAB MLA GOMBE HOSPITAL  774441472 maxy.babirye@gmail.com
LALIGA FRANCIS HUB COORDINATOR MOYO HOSPITAL 782478080 flaliga@yahoo.com
MUSOBYA DANIEL HUB COORDINATOR BUGIRI HOSP 772433427 musobyadan@gmail.com
AKWAKOL STEPHEN HUB COORDINATOR ATWUR HOSP 782533189  
LWANGA MATINA HUB COORDINATOR KIDERA HOSP 774488604  
OKENGO NICHOLAS HUB COORDINATOR MOROTO RRH 774082952 okengonichoas@gmail.com
LYAKA GERTRUDE HUB COORDINATOR KAWOLO 772628157 byalagetrude@gmail.com
SSEKYANZI SALIM HUB COORDINATOR KIBOGA HOSP 782888849 sekyanzi@gmail.com
KADDU GERALD HUB COORDINATOR YANTONDE HOSP 789900077 kaddu2013@gmail.com
OKUBA SAMUEL HUB COORDINATOR ABIM HOSPITAL 777281715 samueokubal@gmail.com
TUMUHIMBISE HILARY HUB COORDINATOR NTWENTWE HCIV 773488190 hillarytu@gmail.com
BALIKOOWA RICARDD HUB COORDINATOR NAKASONGOLA 787424467 ocukalab@gmail.com
RWANYAKA EDWARD LAB TECHNOLOGIST KIBUTO HCIV 781599405 tusiimereddie@gmail.com
BAGAMBE DANIEL LAB SCIENTIST MASINDI HOSP 782939796 bagambedaniel@yahoo.com
OGWAL ALEX LAB SCIENTIST MOROTO RRH 782581391  
ODOONYERO  HENRY LAB TECHNOLOGIST NEBBI 772559000 odokohenry@yahoo.com
MUCUNGUZI JUSTUS LAB TECHNOLOGIST KISORO HUB 772002111 justusmucunguzi@gmail.com
NABIRYE PERUCE LAB TECHNOLOGIST FORTPORTAL HOSP 772958345 nabiryepeluce@gmail.com
AKUTAHA BRENDA LAB TECHNOLOGIST NGOMA 781535490 ritneyzay@yahoo.com
NAUBILI FAITH HUB COORDINATOR SEMBABULE 754665766 faithnalubili@gmail.com
OBONGULE SIMON HUB COORDINATOR KATAKWI 777325900 asoobonguta@gmail.com
SSEMANDA SADAT HUB COORDINATOR MPIGI 752613504  
MENYA HARRIET HUB COORDINATOR TORORO HOSP 752774723 menyah@gmail.com
GASUMUNI METAL HUB COORDINATOR MBARARA HCIV    
ESALU DAVID HUB LAB INCHARGE RWEKUBO HCIV 774206315 davidejalu@gmail.com
NAKKU HILDA LAB TECHNOLOGIST GOMBE HOSPITAL  700909563 nakkuhilda@gmail.com
NUWAGABA TOPHER LAB TECHNOLOGIST EBENEZER 782325270 nuwatopher@yahoo.com
ANGWELLA RONALD LAB TECHNOLOGIST TORORO HOSP 776249149 sean_ronnie2005@yahoo.com
KAISK ISAAC LAB TECHNOLOGIST MUKONO HCIV 782923738 isaackso@yahoo.com
SISYE DAVID LAB TECHNOLOGIST MBALE RRH 757620455 davidsisye@yahoo.com
AUM BETTY LAB TECHNOLOGIST SOROTI RRH 701963765 aumbetty2000@gmail.com
ZAMARANO HENRY HUB COORDINATOR BAYLOR 772971069  
KABIMUKYA ELIZABETH LAB TECHNOLOGIST HOIMA RRH 774217408 lizokab@yahoo.com
ADROLE HILLARY HUB COORDINATOR ARUA 777661244 adrolehillary@gmail.com
         
IN -CHARGE
         
DR JUBILLE SMO MPIGI HCIV 772523054 jubillejohn@yahoo.co.uk
DR MULWAANI HD HOIMA RRH 772644660 fmulwanyi@gmail.com
ODONGO ERIC HD POPE JOHNS' HOSP 777214193 ericodongo@rocketmail.com
DR LUBOWA SSENYU MS KIBOGA HOSP 702234151 dslubowa@gmail.com
DR OCHOR THOMAS MS TORORO HOSP 774122456 thomasachor@yahoo.co.uk
DR KATONGOLE PAUL MS GOMBA 777690526 paul.katongole@gmail.com
DR MAKAYA MS KOLOLO HOSP 775812810 sembab@gmail.com
         
REGIONAL HOSPITALS
LT YONAH B MUGANZI INCHARGE LAB UPDF HQS 0772513726/0702513726 ybmuganzi@gmail.com
OGWANG JOSEPH INCHARGE LAB LRRH 772610555  
MAWA GEOFREY HOSPITAL DIRECTOR MOROTO MORORO RRH 774289487  
PATRICK OGWOK REGIONAL LAB COORDINATOR MUBENDE RRH 772951963 pakagwa@yahoo.co.uk
MUKEMBO MOSES REGIONAL LAB COORDINATOR FORTPORTAL RRH 751673299 mukembom@gmail.com
SEKYEWA RASHID KHAMIS REGIONAL LAB COORDINATOR HOIMA RRH 702888620 sehyk@yahoo.co.uk
MUWONGE RICHARD REGIONAL LAB COORDINATOR MASAKA 703377238 muwongerichard2003@yahoo.co.uk
DR MUKOBI PETER HOSPITAL DIRECTOR  MUBENDE RRH 774408225  
DR ODU BERNAD HOSPITAL DIRECTOR  ARUA RRH 772577497  
DR TUGUMISIRIZE FLORENCE HOSPITAL DIRECTOR  MASAKA RRH 772486949 flogumisirize@yahoo.co.uk
JARUA CHARITY INCHARGE LAB GRRH 774624335 charityjua@gmail.com
DR JOSEPH ASEA DIRECTOR UPDF HOSP O779858583 jrasea05@gmail.com
BIKUMBI PATRICK PLT JINJA RRH 75283212  
DR AEX ANDERMA DIRECTOR KABALE RRH 772615187 andermax2002@yahoo.com
TOM OGWAL SLT GULU RRH 772331350 ogwalt41@yahoo.com
WANUMA BENON DIRECTOR MBALE RRH 772479249 wanubeb@hotmail.com
JACKSON WERE PLT MBARARA RRH 752671881 jack.were@gmail.com
MUBIRU MUHAMMED DIRECTOR GULU RRH 772508820 medimbazi@gmail.com
DR OKULLO DIRECTOR FORTPORTAL RRH 772516361  
AMANZIRU MARY PLT ARUA RRH 772573315 amanzirumany@yahoo.com
         
NATIONAL REFERAL HOSPITAL
BAZIMENYERA JOHN PLT BUTABIKA HOSP 782849619 bazzyjohn@yahoo.co.uk
         
MOH
KASULE DANIEL LIMS D.M CPHL-MOH 702220723 kasuled@gmail.com
AGNES NAKAKAWA LIMS TA CPHL-MOH 772690247 agnesnakakawa@gmail.com
EK MB DIRECTOR UVRI 782630863  
DR HAKIM SENDAGIRE T/A CPHL-MOH 782466151 hsendagire@yahoo.com
DR KALYESUBULA S M&E MOH/CPHL 782550362 kalyesubula@hotmai.com
PROSCOVIA N.MBABAZI ICT CPHL-MOH 772494618 pronnam2000@yahoo.com
KALEMA JOHN MENTOR TRAINING CPHL-MOH 772494618 jonkalesi@gmail.com
CHARLLOTE NAMAGEMBE ICT CPHL-MOH 704968006 car20livia@gmail.com
NAMUSOOSA RITAH LAB CPHL-MOH 702929209  
LUNYOLO SARA SEC CPHL-MOH 750717413  
KITONE IVAN LOGISTICS CPHL-MOH 752358265  
WILSON NYEGENYE LOGISTICS COORDINATOR CPHL-MOH 772485102  
MICHEAL QA CPHL-MOH 772606323  
LILIAN BULAGE PHFP FELLOW CPHL-MOH 782623624  
PIMUNDU GODFREY SN LAB TECH CPHL-MOH 704726957  
ONGOLE FRANCIS LAB TECH CPHL-MOH 782312802  
MUJABI ROBERT IT MANAGER  UVRI 772420224  
DR KYAMBADDE PAUL RESEARCH COORDINATOR MOH 772929309  
ATEK KAGIRITA LAB COORDINATOR CPHL-MOH 703592552  
DR.TUMWESIGYE BENSON QIA ACP-MOH 702269676  
KIWUWA HARRIET PA CPHL-MOH 772959941  
MUSHABE ANNETE BRENDA QAO CPHL-MOH 772459746  
MUTYABA SAMUEL DATA MANAGER CPHL-MOH 787072519  
MUGISHA DAVID LAB TECH CPHL-MOH 755553187  
MUBIRU LYDIA PA CPHL-MOH 776699963  
OKIBA CHRISTOPHER HSR CPHL-MOH 712950591  
CHRISTINE KOSA QUALITY MANAGER NTRL 752692737  
NASSIBWA DIANAH LOGISTICS CPHL-MOH 702568865  
KIGONGO AISHA ADMIN CPHL-MOH 782405928  
KHAITESI SANDRA ADMIN CPHL-MOH 7516310022  
NAMULUGE EIZABETH LOGISTICS CPHL-MOH 750391157  
DR NAMAGALE ELIZABETH P.O ART CPHL-MOH 750391157  
PATRCIA AKELLO LAB SCIENTIST MENTOR EAPHLN/CPHL/MOH 772310000  
NAUYIGA J ESTHER PPS CPHL-MOH 752630986  
MBABAZI MAUREEN  PA CPHL-MOH 754308267  
NAMUTESI ANNET OA CPHL-MOH 701806939  
SEWAMALA GEORGE OA CPHL-MOH 757582829  
GRACE ESTHER NUSHEMERERERWA QUALITY CPHL-MOH 772528222  
NAMPALA FLORENCE PA ACP-MOH 772491646  
MUGERWA IBRAHIIM L/T/MA CPHL-MOH 753253406  
SSEWAMALA GEORGE W ADMIN ASSIST CPHL-MOH 758748701  
NANDALA MICHEAL SLT CPHL-MOH 773087501  
KAKURASI BRIGHT PA CPHL-MOH 702000887  
AYAA IRENE APOA LAB TEAM LEADER REACH OUT MBUYA 782283023  
GEOFREY TAASI NATIONAL CARD HIV TESTING SVS ACP-MOH 772995538  
         
         
IMPLIMENTING PARTNERS& DEVELOPMENT PARTNERS
TUMUSIME D RICHARD LAB COORDINATOR MUWRP 772526052 rtumusiime@muwrp.org
DR EMMANUEL ODEKE SENIOR HIV ADVISOR USAID -HIWA 772659935 emmanuelodeke@nvi.org
AYA IRENE AKOT LAB TEAM LEADER REACHOUT MBUYA 782283023 iyaa@reachoutmbuya
MULINDA JAMES LSC IDI   jmulidwa@idi.co.ug
ETAM PIUS LT UVRI 7039652228  
JUIET ASIO B/O UVRI 782912603 jasio@uvri.go.ug
SILENCE ZURIAT LAB TECH UVRI 772308016 skyeyune@uvri.go.ug
BUKUSUBA JOSEPH SMCT UVRI 776322037 jbukusuba@uvri.go.ug
SITEFANO.B.TUGUME LQAS JCRS/THALAS 782415485 sbtugume1@yahoo.co.uk
LOWIO ISAAC QAS KAABONG HOSPITAL 782963099 isaaconia@yahoo.com
OKIRING JUSTIN LAB TECH WAKISO HCIV 774549827 justinokiring@gmail.com
DR CHRIS RWABUGIRI ARH ADVISOR USAID RHITES 772222463  
DR ALOYO COHORA TM USAID ASSIST 773470268  
KIHOZI AMINA L.MANAGER UVRI 757662735 analumansi@uvri.go.ug
MUNAFU CHARLES ISS JCRS/THALAS 772830773 munafu@gmail.com
ALETI A.PHILLIAN PHS LAB QA CDC 772139039  
MARTHA PEDUA LAB ADVISOR SDS 782977007 martha.pedn@gmail.com
MAC SAM APOLLO LAB ADVISOR STAR- E 772900834 sopollo@star-e.ug
GEORGIA ONUDU KHAFU COMPLIANCE COORDINATOR STAR- E 700801029  
CHUME WATHA PRO UVRI 772502912  
JANE NABBUTO T.C UVRI 776948343 analumansi@uvri.go.ug
MUTAGUBYA JULIULS LAB ADVISOR USAID RHITES 772223393 jmutagubya@pedaids.org
LARI ZIRAS WILLIAM NPO /LAB WHO 704677277 laliw@who.int
ACELLAM SAM HIV DX COORDINATOR CHAI 782549554 sacellam@clintonacess.org
EGAN ISAAC LAB COORDINATOR BAYLOR 782436716 egan@baylor.uganda.org
NABAASA RUTH LAB TECHNOLOGIST MUWRP 784428998 rnabaasa@mwrp.org
KALIBBALA SARAH LAB MANAGER RHSP 752618000 skalibbala@rhsp.org
OGWANG BERNARD LAB INFO UVRI 772519718  
UNA NFARD  LABS CHAI 776781687  
ROSE AKIDE QA MANAGER UVRI 782957495  
OPIO JOEL PHS LAB QA CDC UGANDA 772139091  
ERASMUS TAGA COP USAID   erasmus_taga@uvri.org
FRANCIS OWEKA LAB COORDINATOR BAYLOR 773321766 oweka@baylor-uganda.org
MUHEREZA WILLIS SENIOR LAB COORDINATOR ICOBI 782302999  
PETER AWIO QUALITY MANAGER JCRI 787037247 pawio@jcrc.org.ug
BENSON OUMA DLS JCRC 776813475 bouma@jcrc.org.ug
EDWARD OTIM LAB ADVISOR SUSTAIN 752368113  
ABUNYANG STEPHEN LAB TECH QA JCRC 776449053 sabunyang@gmail.com
GLORIA KAKURU LAB ADVISOR UCMB 772691657 glo.kakaru@gmail.com
SHEM MWEBAZA LAB COORDINATOR MILDMAY 702987664 shem.mwebaze@mildmay.ov.org
AUGUSTIN MUHWEZI COP SUSTAIN 774194514  
NANTEZA GRACE PHS LSC CDC 772139027  
IKINYOM JOSEPH LAB COORDINATOR BAYLOR 782652073  
BEN ETOMU QA OFFICER BAYLOR 772320423 betomu@baylor-uganda.org
NALWANGA REBECCA LAB TECH  SIM'S MEDICAL CENTRE 783377859  
DR ADEBIYI OGUSANYA DIRECTOR PSS ALIVE MEDICAL SERVICES 772490823 adebiyi@amsuganda.org
BASHASHA LAB TECH GVT 752552381  
KAKEETO PATRICK LAB ADVISOR USAID-SUSTAIN 752368560 pkakeeto@urc-cs.com
OKOT PAUL SOLOMON LAB COORDINATOR BAYLOR 774178100 paulsolomonokot@gmail.com
BALAYO PETER LAB-FOCAL PERSON TASO 772875988 balayopeter@gmail.com
NALUGUZI MARY   CDC 772139151

yrso@cdc.go

        CONTACT LINES  
  DLFPS Names District Main Tel. Number Alternative Tel Number Email
1 Omodo Christopher Abim 0772896592 0753464614 omodochris@yahoo.co
2 Ambayo William Adjumani 0772875400 0753875400 ambwilly@gmail.com
3 Ayo Welborn Agago 0772923667   ayowelborn@gmail.com
4 Odyeki Alex Alebtong 0782359093 0759091838 alexodyek@yahoo.com
5 Icaka Olga Oleng Amolatar 0773897355 0752269392 icakaolgaoleng@gmail.com
6 Kalepon Daniel Amudat 0782607325 0757319885 kalepondan@gmail.com
7 Reuben Odieka Amuria 0779205537/ 704915452 reubenodizy@gmail.com>
8 Ojok Samuel Amuru 782159646 753159646 ojoksamuel2@gmail.com
9 Okello Francis Apac 0772561147 0750484475 francisokello39@yahoo.com
10 Aluma Gerald Arua   781451088 galuma12@gmail.com
11 Tazenya Gabriel Budaka 0782310948 0705796630 gabtazenya@yahoo.com
12 Nafungo Gertrude Bududa 782503272 750554234 nafungogertrude1@gmail.com
13 Dhikusooka James Bugiri 782767193 754493202 dhikusookajames@gmail.com
14 Bamera Amon Buhweju 0782305535 0702015988 bemeraa@yahoo.com
15 Kata Kasim Buikwe 0772675203 0702703406 katakasim@yahoo.com/kataka.90@yahoo.com
16 Okwalinga Robert Bukedea 0782405232   okwalingar@gmail.com
17 Muwonge Richard Bukomasimbi 0703377238 0772933800 muwongerichard2003@yaoo.co.uk
18 Kiplimo David Bukwo 0777603247    
19 Okiror Thomas Bulambuli 0782857543 0754625519 okirorthomas@yahoo.com
20 mvazomaniko David Bullisa 772688789 davidkarimaza@gmail.com  
21 Ejoku Emmanuel Bundibujjo 0782807386 0790411140 ejokuhe@gmail.com
22 Shabohurira Ambrose Bushenyi 0782743014 0702743014 ashabohurira@yahoo.com
23 Nafula Scovia Busia 0782475399   nafula-scovia@yahoo.com(under score)
24 Maliro Jackson Vicks Butaleja 0782493662/0753200001 0753200001 malirovicks@yahoo.com
25 Muyingo James Butambala 0772601316 0703327058 jamesmuyingo@gmail.com
26 Webbo Fred Buvuma  0774105631 0706660215 fdwebbo@gmail.com
27 Bankyaye Peter Buyende 772327366 752327366 bankyayepeter@gmail.com
28 Ogwang Lawrence Dokolo 782418166 0752418166 ogwanglawrence7@gmail.com
29 Kakooza Godfrey Gomba 0774423005 0701383377 godfreykakooza@yahoo.co.uk
30 Muloya Felix Gulu 0773213866   muloyafelix@yahoo.com
31 Biryomumaisho Christmas Hoima 0782762020 '0752762020 chrisbiryomu@gmail.com
32 Tibaijuka Francis Ibanda 0776534734 0752534734 tibaijukafrancis@gmail.com
33 Kirunda Yason Kakaire Iganga 0782855255 0756710975 kirundayason@gmail.com
34 Rubaganzya Aaron Isingiro 0787295718 0704079299 rubaganzya.aaron@yahoo.com
35 George Mwingo  Jinja 0758607604 0774607604 mwigogeorge@yahoo.co.uk
36 Oryem John-Bosco Kaabong 0780902600 0755073010 oryemjbe@@gmail.com
37 Akampurira Alex Kabale 0777053339 0751310545 akamplex@yahoo.com
38 Kawesi Francisco Kabarole 0703950551 0783358583 kawesifrancis@gmail.com
39 Epwonu James Frank Kaberamaido 0776521280 0756521280/0716521280 epwonujamesfrank@gmail.com
40 Mwesigwa Dan Kalangala 0752230224 0782840049 karemiredan@gmail.com
41 Acile Godfrey Kaliro 0782636305 0758636305 acilegodfrey@yahoo.com
42 Tabula Rogers Kalungu 0705467758 0774218938 tabularogeus@ymail.com
43 Kintu Ahmed Ali Kamuli 0712353997   alikintukpla@yahoo.com
44 Maiya Stella Kamwenge 0774458100 0706389879 stellamaiya1@gmail.com
45 Rwakoojo Anthony Bliar Kanungu 0752618442 0774878086 rwakatonny@gmail.com
46 Arapshele Jamada Kapchorwa 0772326049 0756484370 arapshelejamada@yahoo.com
47 Murangi Amos Kasese 0772959777 0702959777 murangiamos@yahoo.com
48 Ekoluot Geoffrey Katakwi 0782681757 0753454048 geoffreyekoluot@gmail.com
49 Hibira Henry Kayunga 0774130111 0752130111 hhibira@yahoo.com
50 Ondoga Jimmy Kagadi 0772366801 0703133778 ondogajimmy05@gmail.com
51 Byakika Grace Kiboga 0772657002 0701846059 byakika.grace@yahoo.com
52 Kirya Patrick Kibuku 0753838735 0777849590 kirya.patrick@yahoo.com
53 Nimusiima Beth Kiruhura 0777335933 0753335933 kansiimeb285@gmail.com
54 Olak Patrick Kiryandongo 0774798183 0702588183 olak.patrick@yahoo.com
55 Justus Mucunguzi Kisoro 772002111 701516782 justusmucunguzi@gmail.com
56 Odong Dickens Kitgum      
57 Atiku Alex Koboko 0772884681 0794884681 atikualex67@gmail.com
58 Ochen James Kole 773623359 751842291 jamesbosswell84@gmail.com
59 Ocitti Jimmy W Kotido 0782692224 0782692224 jocitizz158@gmail.com
60 Ejoku Bernard Esae Kumi 0772950207 0706715354 ejokub@yahoo.com
61 Chelangati Jacob Kween 0782712752   jacobchelangat@gmail.com
62 Kizza Emmanuel Kyankwanzi 777780726 753814731 kizzaemmanuel11@yahoo.com
63 Mugasha Joseph Kyegegwa 0782598990 0716158597 mugashajoseph57@gmail.com
64 Mukokoma Erisa Kyenjojo 0772823873 0702823873 mukokomaerisa@gmail.com
65 Ayella George Oryam Lamwo 0772999413 0756220914 goryem2011@gmail.com
66 Byagamy John Paul Lira 0782198226 0750590699 jonepaul2010@gmail.com
67 Nkulega Samson Luuka 0775753359 0757753359/ 718284544 nkulegas@gmail.com
68 Kalyesubula Edward Luwero 772567380 704567380 kalyesubulambidde@yahoo.co.uk
69 Namulunda Philo Lwengo 0702744528 0782924654 pnamulunda@gmail.com
70 Ndawula Anthony Lyantonde 0782319989 0703819115 ndawulaanthony03@outlook.com
71 Opio Charles Manafwa 0782097688 0702646414 opiocharles24@yahoo.com
72 Ogurubo Yubaf Maracha 775546868   oguruba@gmail.com
73 Namulema Sophia Masaka 0703500481 0779623104 sophiebsh87@gmail.com
74 Tigabirwa Peter Masindi 0782412447/0704700382 '0704700382 peterltech@yahoo.com
75 Isabirye Richard Mayuge 0778613334 0757407473 isarich80@gmail.com
76 Kigongo Fredrick Mbale 772433676 701533676 kigongof@hotmail.com
77 Atwebembeire Celestine Mbarara 0772887770 0702151200 catwebembeire@gmail.com
78 Mugabi Joel Sam Mitooma 0773393977 0706401201 mugabijoels@gmail.com
79 Ojuka Francis Mityana 0701462194 0782851455 ojuka.odyek@gmail.com
80 Lorot Catherine Moroto 0785816116   lorotcatherine@yahoo.com
81 Zema Pascal(Acting) Moyo 0782115857   vudigapascal@gmail.com
82 Ssanko Paul Mpigi 782350920   ssonkopaul@yahoo.com
83 Kimera Deo Billy Mubende 0704233156 0779332211 bbazitya@gmail.com
84 Mule William Mukono 0772521928   mule.william@yahoo.com
85 Aboka Moses Nakapiripirit 0782381099 0752381099 aboka.moses1980@gmail.com
86 Babirye Yunia Nakaseke 0774266265 0703832884 b.yunia85@gmail.com
87 Lwanga Sam Namayingo 0772533225 0755533225 samslwanga@gmail.com
88 Komakech Christopher Namutumba 0782332215 0701332215 komakris@gmail.com
89 Santos Inangut Napak 004948316 0750344441 santosinangut@yahoo.com
90 Odongo Richard Nebbi 0772928283 0752928283 odorich.richard@gmail.com
91  Juventine Orioda Ngora 773582570 753009275 oj632661@gmail.com
92 Asiimwe Abdulukadir Ntoroko 0787217340 0787217340 akasiimwe2676@gmail.com
93 Mugenda David Ntungamo 0752976273 0785752435 mugendawalladavid@gmail.com
94 Otto Patrick Nwoya 782533982 754332275 ottopat35@gmail.com
95 Okunu Nicholas Otuke 0782799947 0758799947 nokunu@yahoo.com
96 Alinga John Bosco Oyam 0772547613 0775665308 jbalinga@yahoo.com
97 Ongom Patrick Pader 0789154682 0750457474 ongompatrick17@yahoo.com
98 Igune James Pallisa 0782642627   igunejames@yahoo.com
99 Nambaale John Berchmans Rakai 0772875133 0702875133 jbnambale@gmail.com
100 Tumwesigye Seezi Rubirizi 701425074 772425074 tumwesigyeseezi@yahoo.com
101 Agaba K John Paul Rukungiri 0772468055 0702468055 agabajohn1976@gmail.com
102 Arinaitwe Francis Sembabule 0782310690/0702307772 0702307772 arinaitwefrancis@yahoo.com
103 Opio Samule Serere 0392963765 0703530125 opioosh12@gmail.com
104 Otafiire Christopher Sheema 0782619597 0700173434 chris81sep@gmail.com
105 Okoboi Bosco Sironko 0772692425 0702692425 okoboijb@gmail.com
106 Mutesi Lydia Soroti 0752972259 0776943649 mutesilydia2013@gmail.com
107 James Opeda Tororo 0772456893 0752456893  
108 Muganzi B Yonna UPDF 0702513726 0772513726 ybmuganzi@gmail.com
109 Kakeeto Alex Wakiso 776969589   kakeetoalex@ymail.com
110 Odaga Geoffrex Yumbe 0772379000 0752379000 odagageoffrex@gmail.com
111 Yoningom Alex Opol Zombo 0776152766 0757902485 alexyoningom@gmail.com
112 Akugizibwe Dinah Kibaale 777347011 706586889 akugizibwedinah@gmail.com
113 Nalubega Gorreti  Kakuniro 783897920 759926797 gorretinalubega5@gmail.com